?

Log in

No account? Create an account
*"Hey Little Girl Comb Your Hair Fix Your Make-Up"...*
..Soon He Will Open the Door.
I Love LED ZEPPELIN!!!!! 
18th-Dec-2005 01:19 pm
Dan Radcliffe is fcuking hot.
Handwriting Analysis

What does your handwriting say about YOU?

You plan ahead, and are interested in beauty, design, outward appearance, and symmetry.
You are a person who thinks before acting, intelligent and thorough.
You are diplomatic, objective, and live in the present.
You are not very reserved, impatient, self-confident and fond of action.
You like standing out and making sure that people know your mind.


Wow these results seem to be extremely true even though I couldn't write it out so well...
Comments 
18th-Dec-2005 10:33 am (UTC)
ic ic! sooo n2m goin on here jsut watchign it *rain* ly
18th-Dec-2005 12:27 pm (UTC)
gotta love it when a girl gets the "led" out
18th-Dec-2005 01:51 pm (UTC)
lol mine were true too. that is kinda wierd
18th-Dec-2005 04:01 pm (UTC)
Yeah, those were pretty true, mine weren't true at all though! lol!!
Renee, I love your icon and are u gonna be able to hang out wed.-thur. I hope so!! : ) It will be totally awesome!
I wish i could have like a full blown party but my parents would never go for that! lol! ttyl
ly, ~Ashley
p.s. OH, leigha is going to be driving, (or i hope she can or else it is off), so make sure that is ok! She is a really good driver though, i have riden with her like 3 times! :)
18th-Dec-2005 06:27 pm (UTC)
Yeah I will be able to just let me know what the full plan is like Mon/Tues so I know for sure what's going on.
19th-Dec-2005 10:22 am (UTC)
heyyy renee! i hope i speeled it right. i felt like commenting in your lj so i am. it was so much fun on sat. i liked it. lol. ok see you when we get back from break alrightyyyy!

------------> AsHlEy
19th-Dec-2005 10:23 am (UTC)
sorry for spelling spelled wrong lol
19th-Dec-2005 12:48 pm (UTC)
Hey Ashley! Jessi taped the performances and she said that we did great and the kick lines looked really nice...so heres to us for not messing up lol. Now when we get back from break we're going to start COMPETITION DANCES! Hope they turn out sweet. Have a great Christmas!
26th-Dec-2005 05:46 pm (UTC)
YAY!! i love starting dances. Miss Jana's a good coreograpger too so it's gonna be fun. I hope you had a good X-mas. ttyl.

<3 AsH
19th-Dec-2005 05:29 pm (UTC)
dude there is no way your green!
20th-Dec-2005 04:38 pm (UTC)
i like your icon too.
24th-Dec-2005 04:34 pm (UTC) - I'll delete if spamming
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

 

m_ii_n_t

Join, it is a really fun, active rating community
25th-Dec-2005 03:35 pm (UTC) - Sorry for the spam!
I'm the mod at ___brilliant_, and I noticed that you had rating communities listed as an interest. I'd love you to drop by and consider applying. Hope to see you there!
This page was loaded Sep 22nd 2017, 9:52 am GMT.